Startseite › Foren › Fave Raves: Die definitiven Listen › Die besten Filme › 2011: Die persönlichen Charts › Re: 2011: Die persönlichen Charts
lathoBisher nicht so berühmt:
Aronofsky – Black Swan * * * 1/2
Im – Hanyo * * * 1/2
Guzman – Nude Nuns with Big Guns * * *
Farr – A Marine Story * * *
Besson – Les aventures extraordinaires d’Adèle Blanc-Sec * * *
Haggis – The Next Three Days * * *
2010 und 2011, 2011 geguckt:
Greno/Howard – Tangled * * * *
Granik – Winter’s Bone * * * 1/2
Aronofsky – Black Swan * * * 1/2
Smith – Black Death * * * 1/2
Im – Hanyo * * * 1/2
Macdonald – The Eagle * * * 1/2
Little – Age of the Dragons * * * 1/2
Guzman – Nude Nuns with Big Guns * * *
Farr – A Marine Story * * *
Besson – Les aventures extraordinaires d’Adèle Blanc-Sec * * *
McGrath – Megamind * * *
Haggis – The Next Three Days * * *
Stoller – Get Him to the Greek * * 1/2
Brooks – How Do You Know * * 1/2
Monahan – London Boulevard * *
Feste – Country Strong * *
Der Überkracher ist da noch nicht dabei.
--
If you talk bad about country music, it's like saying bad things about my momma. Them's fightin' words.