Startseite › Foren › Kulturgut › Das TV Forum › 2022 on demand – ranked (& rated?) › Antwort auf: 2022 on demand – ranked (& rated?)
- Stranger Things 4 *****
- The Legend of Vox Machina ****1/2
- Baghdad Central
- Tehran 1
- Black Sails 1-2 ****
- Reacher
- Slow Horses
- Efterforskningen (The Investigation)
- Masters of the universe: Revelation Part 2
- Furia
- Der Pass 2
- Der unwahrscheinliche Mörder
- The Witcher 2 ***1/2
- M – Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
- Yellowstone 4
- Dark Winds
- Ms. Marvel
- Hawkeye ***
- Zerv
- Hamilton **1/2
- Young Wallander 2
- Trigger Point **
- The Terminal List
- Stay Close (nach immerhin 6 Folgen abgebrochen)
- Silent Sea (nach 2 Folgen abgebrochen
--
Don't be fooled by the rocks that I got - I'm still, I'm still Jenny from the block